FEIF

Hekla: Nordjysk Mesterskab i Gæðingakeppni 2017 - 22-23 apr 2017

back

GDB Gæðingakeppni B - Udtagelsesrunde
Beslagsmed Jesper Krogsgaard

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 057 Line Sofie Henriksen - Glóstjarni fra Efri Pvera8,547
  UDTA 8,64 - 8,56 - 8,44 
02: 016 Camilla Jørgensen - Orka fra Hyldsbæk8,367
  UDTA 8,41 - 8,36 - 8,33 
03: 009 Annika Skrubbeltrang - Magnús fra Rendborg8,343
  UDTA 8,18 - 8,46 - 8,39 
04: 059 Lisa Lambertsen - Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum8,333
  UDTA 8,29 - 8,52 - 8,19 
05: 098 Rikke Lønbro - Lettir fra Toften8,197
  UDTA 8,09 - 8,28 - 8,22 
    
06: 091 Pernille Larsen - Eldfimur fra Ahl8,190
  UDTA 8,10 - 8,20 - 8,27 
07: 045 Jón Stenild - Brynja fra Langtved8,170
  UDTA 8,08 - 8,29 - 8,14 
08: 063 Liva Marie Hvarregaard Nielsen - Heimskringla frá Dallandi8,140
  UDTA 8,22 - 8,20 - 8,00 
09: 093 Pernille Mølgaard Nielsen - Drottning frá Skeggsstöðum8,103
  UDTA 8,16 - 8,06 - 8,09 
10: 084 Mika Larsen - Kiljan fra Diisa8,077
  UDTA 8,12 - 8,09 - 8,02 
    
11: 037 Gudmundur Palsson - Vigdis fra løthsminde8,060
  UDTA 8,11 - 8,03 - 8,04 
12: 058 Line Sofie Henriksen - Mirra fra Skrud8,047
  UDTA 8,08 - 7,98 - 8,08 
13: 013 Astrid Junker Andersen Andersen - Áki fra Nørrevang8,040
  UDTA 7,90 - 8,09 - 8,13 
14: 080 Mette Wittrup - Sigdrifa fra St. Restrup8,030
  UDTA 8,13 - 8,06 - 7,90 
15: 035 Gitte Lambertsen - Stormur fra Hyldsbæk8,023
  UDTA 8,09 - 8,07 - 7,91 
    
16: 096 Pernille Hurup Knudsen - Kiljan fra Østergård8,007
  UDTA 7,84 - 8,19 - 7,99 
17: 097 Peter Juhl - Loke fra Skurmosen7,990
  UDTA 7,97 - 8,02 - 7,98 
18: 087 Nanna Amter Christensen - Gambri från Killedal7,977
  UDTA 7,98 - 7,96 - 7,99 
19: 025 Clarissa Amstrup Johansen - Depla fra Hostrup7,947
  UDTA 8,07 - 7,93 - 7,84 
20: 008 Anne Sofie Jensen - Nála fra Ny Nørregård7,937
  UDTA 7,97 - 7,92 - 7,92 
20: 086 Nadia Vest Laustsen - Vestri fra vinkærgaard7,937
  UDTA 7,88 - 7,94 - 7,99 
    
22: 106 Sissel foldager vestergren Aakesen - Hildur frá Oddhóli7,923
  UDTA 7,87 - 7,91 - 7,99 
23: 081 Mette Wittrup - Krummi fra Holmgård7,913
  UDTA 7,86 - 7,94 - 7,94 
24: 021 Christine Fisker - Gnott f. Jespersgaarde7,837
  UDTA 7,87 - 7,82 - 7,82 
25: 083 Mie Ravn - Vilji fra leysingjastöðum7,823
  UDTA 7,72 - 7,94 - 7,81 
    
26: 032 Erla Olversdottir - Ómur fra Gíslholti7,803
  UDTA 7,91 - 7,68 - 7,82 
27: 022 Christine Fisker - Loki f. Aagaard7,773
  UDTA 7,79 - 7,92 - 7,61 
28: 053 Kirsten Brix Elland - Gladur fra Hammer Bakker7,757
  UDTA 7,89 - 7,79 - 7,59 
29: 014 Bettina Lamp Henriksen - Trú fra Godthåb7,737
  UDTA 7,68 - 7,76 - 7,77 
30: 061 Liv Martine Hansen - Sigur fra Diget7,733
  UDTA 7,88 - 7,68 - 7,64 
    
31: 041 Isabella Christensen - Gæfa Fra Rist7,297
  UDTA 7,28 - 7,32 - 7,29 
    
--- 060 Lisbet Karred Larsen - Gigja fra BastruplundELIMINATED
  UDTA 0,00 - 0,00 - 0,00 
--- 095 Pernille Larsen - Fjølnir fra EgholmWithdrawn