FEIF

Heklas Halloween stævne - 28 okt 2017

back

T7 Tölt - Udtagelsesrunde

 

Resultatliste

PLAC.#RYTTER / HESTTOT
01: 013 Mika Larsen - Bear Fra Nordhus5,67
  UDTA 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 
01: 038 Madicken Mose - dimma5,67
  UDTA 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 
03: 041 Anja Mose - Drottning fra Horskilde5,27
  UDTA 5,5 - 5,8 - 4,5 
04: 053 Sarah Hjerrild Skaar - Askur fra Nørholm Enge5,03
  UDTA 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 
05: 042 Line K.Jeppesen - Ísak frá Kirkjubæ4,77
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 
    
06: 018 Regitze Lajos - Bara fra Napstjert4,70
  UDTA 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
07: 037 Helle Ann Jensen - Gaski fra Stokbro4,60
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 
08: 050 maja mose - krummi fra guldbæk4,53
  UDTA 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 
09: 045 Freja Krogsgaard nørgaard - stjarni fra skarholt4,50
  UDTA 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 
10: 016 Camilla Larsson - Geysir fra hedelund4,43
  UDTA 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 
    
11: 039 Vilma Mose - Sia fra Søndergård4,03
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,3 
12: 021 Susanne Lindstrøm Paulsen - DÛFA FRA TYREVOLDSDAL3,93
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,5 - 4,3 
13: 028 Astrid Normann Andersen - Stelpa fra Pikkerbakken3,87
  UDTA 3,5 - 3,8 - 4,3 
14: 017 Mabel Cristina Pedersen - Klara fra Mosegaarden3,77
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,8 - 3,5 
15: 034 Jeanette Nielsen - Léttfeti fra Napstjert3,70
  UDTA 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,3 
15: 049 Annemaja Høgh nielsen - Baldur3,70
  UDTA 4,3 - 3,3 - 3,5 
    
17: 025 Luna Hierzmann Minck - Jupiter3,60
  UDTA 4,0 - 3,0 - 3,8 
18: 035 Thomas Nørgaard - Snarpur fra Østenå3,27
  UDTA 3,0 - 3,0 - 3,8 
19: 040 Marie Thing Andersen - Skvisa3,10
  UDTA 3,0 - 3,0 - 3,3 
    
--- 001 Birgitte Koch - Loki fra GårdbogårdWithdrawn
--- 002 Trine Froulund Sølvkær - Straumur fra Nr. HyttenWithdrawn
--- 004 Mette Wittrup - Draumur fra FlødalWithdrawn
--- 005 Anna Sofie Larsen - Greipur fra EnggaardWithdrawn
--- 007 Katrine Skrubbeltrang - Freyr f. KandestederneWithdrawn
--- 008 Marie Nedergaard Knøsen - Sesar Fra GuldbækWithdrawn
--- 009 Ida Åkær - Neisti fra KorsbachWithdrawn
--- 019 Karla Rokkedal - Dana fra JespersgaardeWithdrawn
--- 027 Cecilie Muus - Harpa fra VatniWithdrawn
--- 029 Hanne Holm Christensen - Hafeti fra LeysingjastødumWithdrawn
--- 048 Caroline Djernis - Björgvin fra LangtvedWithdrawn
--- 055 Katrine Skrubbeltrang - Lukas fra RendborgWithdrawn
--- 059 Anne Høeg - Glóbjört fra SóleyjaWithdrawn